Marolterode, 07.06.2008
09.06.08 (Wettkampf)
1. Meyer, Ch.
2. Sommer, M.
3. Plock, Ch.
4. John, B.
5. Hildebrandt, H.
6. Kropp, M.
7. Göhring, R.
Pumpe:
ZL 1500
ZL 1500
Männer
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Pumpe
|
Bahn 1
|
Bahn 2
|
Bestzeit
|
Wanderpok.
|
Durchschn.
|
Abstand
|
|
1
|
Wittgendorf 1
|
neu
|
22,02
|
23,12
|
22,02
|
22,57
|
0,00
|
0,00
|
|
2
|
Nudersdorf 1
|
neu
|
22,48
|
23,16
|
22,48
|
22,82
|
0,46
|
0,46
|
|
3
|
Zella
|
neu
|
28,92
|
23,63
|
23,63
|
26,28
|
1,61
|
1,15
|
|
4
|
Förtha
|
neu
|
24,61
|
25,56
|
24,61
|
25,09
|
2,59
|
0,98
|
|
5
|
Nudersdorf 2
|
neu
|
24,72
|
25,46
|
24,72
|
25,09
|
2,70
|
0,11
|
|
6
|
Wittgendorf 2
|
neu
|
27,15
|
25,19
|
25,19
|
26,17
|
3,17
|
0,47
|
|
7
|
Großwelsbach
|
neu
|
25,40
|
–
|
25,40
|
25,40
|
3,38
|
0,21
|
|
8
|
Tüttleben
|
neu
|
–
|
25,56
|
25,56
|
25,56
|
3,54
|
0,16
|
|
9
|
Marolterode
|
neu
|
25,83
|
28,75
|
25,83
|
27,29
|
3,81
|
0,27
|
|
10
|
Gamstädt
|
neu
|
27,77
|
26,25
|
26,25
|
27,01
|
4,23
|
0,42
|
|
11
|
Frienstedt
|
neu
|
27,97
|
26,33
|
26,33
|
27,15
|
4,31
|
0,08
|
|
12
|
Hachelbich
|
neu
|
26,51
|
27,18
|
26,51
|
26,85
|
4,49
|
0,18
|
|
13
|
Pferdingsleben
|
neu
|
39,43
|
27,09
|
27,09
|
33,26
|
5,07
|
0,58
|
|
14
|
Zedlitz
|
neu
|
27,81
|
–
|
27,81
|
27,81
|
5,79
|
0,72
|
|
15
|
Mihla
|
neu
|
27,89
|
27,85
|
27,85
|
27,87
|
5,83
|
0,04
|
|
16
|
Vehra
|
neu
|
29,24
|
28,85
|
28,85
|
29,05
|
6,83
|
1,00
|
|
17
|
Wernshausen
|
neu
|
31,55
|
29,04
|
29,04
|
30,30
|
7,02
|
0,19
|
|
18
|
Obermehler
|
neu
|
–
|
34,39
|
34,39
|
34,39
|
12,37
|
5,35
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
1
|
Mengelrode
|
alt
|
27,74
|
–
|
27,74
|
X
|
27,74
|
0,00
|
0,00
|
2
|
Zella
|
alt
|
27,80
|
31,10
|
27,80
|
29,45
|
0,06
|
0,06
|
|
3
|
Elbingerode
|
alt
|
–
|
28,57
|
28,57
|
28,57
|
0,83
|
0,77
|
|
4
|
Hohenbergen
|
alt
|
34,85
|
33,80
|
33,80
|
34,33
|
6,06
|
5,23
|
|
5
|
Elend 2
|
alt
|
34,96
|
–
|
34,96
|
34,96
|
7,22
|
1,16
|
|
6
|
Elend 1
|
alt
|
39,17
|
38,86
|
38,86
|
39,02
|
11,12
|
3,90
|
|
7
|
Ritteburg
|
alt
|
45,84
|
39,66
|
39,66
|
42,75
|
11,92
|
0,80
|
Frauen
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Pumpe
|
Bahn 1
|
Bahn 2
|
Bestzeit
|
Wanderpok.
|
Durchschn.
|
Abstand
|
|
1
|
Marolterode
|
neu
|
33,37
|
30,97
|
30,97
|
32,17
|
0,00
|
0,00
|
|
2
|
Gamstädt
|
neu
|
36,69
|
31,22
|
31,22
|
33,96
|
0,25
|
0,25
|
|
3
|
Vehra
|
neu
|
36,30
|
31,61
|
31,61
|
33,96
|
0,64
|
0,39
|
|
4
|
Großwelsbach
|
neu
|
35,72
|
34,91
|
34,91
|
35,32
|
3,94
|
3,30
|
Jugend
Platz
|
Mannschaft
|
Pumpe
|
Bahn 1
|
Bahn 2
|
Bestzeit
|
Wanderpok.
|
Durchschn.
|
1
|
Obermehler
|
46,97
|
–
|
46,97
|
46,97
|
Hakenleitersteigen
Platz
|
Teilnehmer
|
Bahn 1
|
Bahn 2
|
Bestzeit
|
Durchschn.
|
Abstand
|
|
1
|
Christian Engel
|
15,50
|
15,47
|
15,47
|
15,49
|
0,00
|
0,00
|
2
|
Patrick Lückemann
|
18,16
|
17,06
|
17,06
|
17,61
|
1,59
|
1,59
|
3
|
Martin Tippmann
|
22,20
|
17,28
|
17,28
|
19,74
|
1,81
|
0,22
|
4
|
Sebastian Drescher
|
21,97
|
17,68
|
17,68
|
19,83
|
2,21
|
0,40
|
5
|
Kevin Hoppe
|
18,62
|
17,87
|
17,87
|
18,25
|
2,40
|
0,19
|
6
|
Marcel Ludwig
|
19,10
|
18,81
|
18,81
|
18,96
|
3,34
|
0,94
|
7
|
Mathias Daßler
|
21,28
|
19,34
|
19,34
|
20,31
|
3,87
|
0,53
|
8
|
Tim Brade
|
21,10
|
19,75
|
19,75
|
20,43
|
4,28
|
0,41
|
9
|
Heiko Hofbauer
|
19,97
|
28,20
|
19,97
|
24,09
|
4,50
|
0,22
|
10
|
André Neubert
|
25,19
|
23,69
|
23,69
|
24,44
|
8,22
|
3,72
|